donor listing

as listed in the 2011 Annual Report

Gifts of $100,000 and above
Northrop Grumman Corporation
State of Maryland

$50,000 – 74,999.99
Harry & Jeanette Weinberg Foundation

$25,000 -$49,999.99
Girl Scouts of the U.S.A.

$10,000 – $24,999.99
Anonymous
AAI Corporation
Correct Rx Pharmacy Services, Inc.
Harford Area Day Camp
Ms. Carmen Ortiz Larsen
Service Unit 699
T. Rowe Price Foundation, Inc.
Ms. Sharon Vecchioni
Mr. and Mrs. Richard T. Whitney
Ellen H. Yankellow and William Chapman

$5,000 – $9,999.99
Anonymous (2)
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association Inc.
CareFirst BlueCross BlueShield
DLA Piper US LLP
Ms. Taylor Foss
Mrs. Mary K. Greenblatt
Horizon Foundation of Howard County, Inc.
Deborah E. Jennings, Esq.
LifeBridge Health
Lion Brothers Company, Inc.
Ms. Nancy Longo
McCormick & Company, Inc.
MedAssurant, Inc
Medical Learning Institute, Inc.
Sheela Murthy, Esq.
RealStreet Staffing
SAFER Foundation
Dr. Mary Pat Seurkamp
Ms. Paula R. Singer
Verizon

$1,000 – $4,999.99
Anonymous (2)
Nancy F. Aiken Ph.D.
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Albert
Aon Corporation
Ms. Floraine B. Applefeld
Ms. Traci A. Barnett
Ms. Stephanie Beran
Berkshire Associates Inc.
Mr. Scott Bolonda
Patricia M. Brown, Esq.
Dr. Michael A. Carducci
Children’s Fresh Air Society Fund
Columbia Foundation, Inc.
Committee for Bell Manor
Community College of Baltimore County
Harriet E. Cooperman, Esq.
COPT Property Management Services
Pamela G. P. Cranston, Ph.D.
D.F. Dent & Company
Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Dash
Mr. Richard L. Dauphinais
Ms. Cecelia L. DiGiacomo
Lynne M. Durbin, Esq.
Mrs. Wendy Emrich
Ms. Wanda L. Forrest
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Giovagnoni
Ms. Sandra P. Gohn
Harris Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Dean Holmes
Ms. Sally H. Hosford
Mr. and Mrs. Melvin Houck
Huron Consulting Group
Marian Hwang, Esq.
Ms. Mary M. Jacobs
Mr. Wilbur C. Jensen
Johns Hopkins Health Systems
Ms. Maria T. Johnson
Ms. Christine Y. Koski
The Ralph & Shirley Klein Foundation, Inc.
Ms. Patricia H. Levy
Ms. Donna Mason-Peterson
Mr. and Mrs. John Mastin
Mr. and Mrs. John S. McCleary
Mrs. Mary Ann McClurg
McDaniel College
Ms. Maria T. Mickiewicz
Miles & Stockbridge Foundation
Ms. Deborah M. Morris
Elise D. Morris, Esq.
Tara S. Neal, Esq.
Owens & Minor Distribution Inc.
PricewaterhouseCoopers
RCM&D, Inc.
Judy Reitz, M.D.
Ms. Lois A. Reynolds
Ms. Courtney P. Rhoades
Ms. Suzanne Ricklin
Rotary Club of Columbia-Patuxent
Service Unit 651 International Trip Group
Service Unit 676
Lois M. Shofer Ph.D.
Ms. Brenda Sorensen
T-Mobile USA Inc.
Ms. Suzanne Thompson
Troop 276
Trophy Nut Company
Mr. and Mrs. Steven J. Trumble
University of Maryland School of Medicine
Westfield Annapolis
Whiteford, Taylor & Preston Charitable Trust
Mr. Stephen L. Wilcoxson

$500 – $999.99
AAA MidAtlantic
Ms. Eva F. Anderson
Mr. Brett Ayotte
Mr. and Mrs. Edward G. Bannat
Ms. Pamela J. Borden
Dr. Gregory W. Bryant
Ms. Ellen D. Burns
Ms. Susan Carlson
Ms. Jennifer Dotzenrod
Mr. and Mrs. Thuren M. Drown
Eastern Savings Bank
EMR
Ms. Sharon Eversley-Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Henry J. Fitzer
Mr. and Mrs. David Freitag
Gap Foundation
Girl Scout Troop 1094
Ms. Ann Green
Hersheypark
Dr. and Mrs. David A. Hexter
Independent Can Company
Integrated Designs, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Jacobs
Ms. Jo Jennings
JJ Haines Foundation, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. John King
Kiwanis Club of Ellicott City
Ms. Suzanne L. Lapides
Ms. Daryl Lee
Ms. Janet L. Leitzel
Ms. Gabrielle M. Lynch
Ms. Ann M. Matsumoto
Ms. Marilyn Mause
Ms. Wendy L. McConnell
Ms. Carolyn B. McGuire-Frenkil
Mr. Steven Meckel
Mr. and Mrs. Kyle R. Miller
Ms. Patricia J. Mitchell
Ms. Rita M. Monroy and Mr. John Phares
Mutual of America
Ms. Barbara Nicklas
Ms. Deborah A. Nolan
Laura Pierson-Scheinberg, Esq.
Ms. Sarajane V. Quinn
Ms. Elizabeth M. Raines
Donna L. Reihl, Ph.D.
Mr. and Mrs. Craig Rockenbauch
Mr. David Sears
Service Unit 637
Service Unit 666
Ms. Susan M. Shanklin
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Sprows
Ms. Erika St. John
Mr. and Mrs. Stewart Taylor
The Woman’s Club of Towson
Mr. and Mrs. Robert West
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Wolkow
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Zaydel

$250 – $499.99
Anonymous (2)
Analysys
Anne-Tisdale & Associates, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Craig J. Bancroft
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Batta
Ms. Gloria Bester
Dawn Bradshaw
Mr. John E. Branyan
Browning Memorial Outdoor Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Hubert T. Burgan
Mr. and Mrs. Walter Calvert
Dr. Kathleen Cardona
CFG Community Bank
Ms. Niakia Cheese and Mr. Brandon Thornton
Ms. Susan Clary
Ms. Rosalie B. Coffman
Ms. Alison M. Collins
Constantine Commercial Construction, Inc.
Ms. Betty Cooke
Ms. Betsey Cooley
Miss Meghan Cornely
Ms. Esty S. Daly
Ms. Carron Degrass
Ms. Diana Dewitt
Mr. and Mrs. Jeh Dopson
Ms. Kristen D. Doty
Ms. Dawn Ebeling
Mr. and Ms. Peter Eirich
Ms. Cynthia Elliott
Ms. Louise Ensz
Mr. Clifton W. Flenniken III
Mr. Victor Frenkil
Ms. Karen Frisina
Ms. Lydia Gallant-Britton
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Gorsuch
Mr. and Mrs. Alan P. Gruber
Ms. Suzanne L. Havrilla
Ms. Norma M. Hensler-Davis
Ms. Karen M. Hotem
Ms. Nicole Orise and Mr. Edward Humphries
Mr. and Mrs. Harry Hurt
Mr. and Mrs. George L. Jackson
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur Kempske
Mr. and Mrs. James Kennedy
Mr. and Mrs. Brent Knoblett
Mr. James F. Kolar
Linhard’s Towing, Inc.
Ms. Karri Littrell
Loyola University Maryland
Mr. Ronald L. Mann
Mr. and Mrs. Sean Manning
Dr. and Mrs. Lyle S. McCullough
Medifast, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Neil Meyerhoff
Ms. Margaret M. Miedzianowski
Morton Painting Services
Ms. Patricia Mueller
National Semiconductor
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Nickerson
Mr. and Mrs. David Ossman
P&H Fencing, LLC
Mr. and Mrs. James Pitman
Ms. Melinda M. Powell
Qwest Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Reardanz
Ms. Erin V. Reiney
Ms. Cyndy Renoff
Rotary Club Ellicott City
Dr. Ruth Sanchez-Way
Mr. Richard Schnorf
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Schwab
Ms. Janie Seibert
Service Unit 654
Service Unit 687
Ms. Suzanne Sharer
Shipleys Choice Cluster
Ms. Anne Simmons
Ms. Gwendolyn D. Skillern
Mr. and Mrs. Merrill I. Skolnick
Mr. Christopher Slattery
Mr. David L. Smith
Ms. Colleen Smulovitz
Ms. Paula Somerville
State Farm Companies Foundation
The Catholic High School of Baltimore
The Church of the Holy Comforter
The Ellis and Lucy Morgan Fund
The Junior League of Baltimore, Inc.
Ms. Lindsay Thomas
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Thomas
Tilt Studio, Inc.
Travelers Foundation
Troop 1121
Troop 1632
Troop 1778
Ms. Jenny Trostel
Mr. Paul J. Truntich, Jr.
Ms. Marie Van Deusen
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Wann
Ms. Tracy L. Whittaker-Brown and Mr. Mike A. Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Edward J. Wiseman
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Wofford

$100 – $249.99
Anonymous
Ms. Fidesmarie Abalos-Neafie and Mr. Ronald Neafie
Mr. Patrick T. Abbondandolo
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Abee
Ms. Constance Adams
Ms. Zyvonne A. Adams
Ms. Gloria A. Adkins
Ms. Sally Adkins
Advance Business Systems
Ms. Janice B. Agazio
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Alfini
Ms. Verillian V. Allgood
Mr. and Mrs. Scott Anderson
Arundel Federal Savings Bank
Ms. Laura M. Ather
Ms. Bonnie Aubuchon
Baltimore Marriott Inner Harbor at Camden Yards
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel G. Bancroft
Mr. Ty L. Barkdoll
Ms. Ann W. Barnes
Ms. Sandra Baumler
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Beares
Ms. Nicole Beelen
Mr. and Mrs. John Bell Jr.
Best Thai Inc.
Ms. Shawnna Bez
Ms. Carrie M. Bialek
Ms. Lisa K. Bisenius
Mr. and Mrs. H.A. Black III
Mr. and Mrs. John S. Manley
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Boia
Ms. Esther B. Bonnet
Ms. Diane C. Bossle
Mr. and Mrs. John Bowes
Mr. Robert R. Bowie
Ms. Helen E. Bowlus
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Brandjes
Brick Bodies Fitness Services
Mr. and Mrs. Alan B. Brickel
Konni Bringman, M.D.
Ms. Valerie Brooks
Mr. and Mrs. Alan W. Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Brown
Ms. Judith G. Brown
Ms. Tannissia A. Brown
Ms. Cheryl Bryant
Ms. Catherine M. Burnett and Mr. William K. Kelly
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Burt
Ms. Lori Buss-Morton
Mr. Richard Butchok
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Campbell
Ms. Christina L. Campbell
Mr. William Campion
Ms. Amalie Candey
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Caplan
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Carr
Ms. Zandra Carson
CCM Communications, LLC
Ms. Lynne Champitto
Mr. Nicholas Charles
Ms. Lisa Cheatham
Ms. Mary C. Chesno
Mr. and Mrs. Rocky D. Cintron
Mr. and Mrs. Michael W. Cisco, Sr.
Mr. Mark E. Clipton
Mr. Michael P. Cook
Capt. and Mrs. Edward P. Cornely USN – Ret.
Mrs. Monica A. Cortright
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Costello, Jr.
Ms. Carol Coughlin
Mr. Mort Creech
Ms. Karen L. Cronin
Ms. Susan E. Crue
Ms. Gail L. Cuffie
Ms. Shirley F. Cuffie
Ms. Dorothy A. Daasch
Ms. Mary Joel Davis
Ms. Krista Deak
Mrs. Mary H. DeKuyper
Mrs. Elizabeth D. Dellaratta and Mr. Kevin Grimm
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Demski
Ms. Susan D. Derrick
Ms. Angela Dobson
The Dopkin-Singer-Dannenberg Foundation, Inc.
Mr. Duane Dukeman
Ms. Lois Ann Dustin-Mosko
Mr. Dennis Egan
Mr. and Mrs. Barry R. Ellenberger
Mr. and Mrs. Craig Engelhaupt
Mrs. Jo A. Evans
Mr. and Mrs. Richard C. Fannin
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Findeisen
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Flynn
Ms. Cynthia Franks
Mr. Leonard I. Frenkil, Sr.
Mr. and Mrs. Scott Fridley
Ms. Maybelle L. Frieman
Mr. Mark Furst
Ms. Jordyn Gamiel
Ms. Jean Garner
Ms. Christine Garrett
Ms. Cheryl Gast-Whitaker and Mr. David Whitaker
Mrs. Mary Geckle
Ms. Ann Geddes
The Honorable Lenore Gelfman
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth C. Gertsen
Mr. and Mrs. Morton Gibbons-Neff
Ms. Jennifer Gibbs-Keith
Mr. and Mrs. John B. Gillett
Ms. Ivey L. Gilliam
Ms. Karen L. Gladstone
Ms. Mary B. Goble-Lee
Dr. Ghislaine D. Godenne
Mr. and Mrs. Keith Godfrey
Ms. Sally Gold
Mr. Robert A. Goll
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Gonze
Dr. Leslie E. Grant
James Gray
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Griffin
Ms. Jocelyn Grogan-Jones
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Guerinot
Ms. Donna Gugel and Mr. Timothy Eastman
Ms. Diane Gunther and Mr. Phil Wood
Ms. Emily P. Guy
Mrs. Justine S. Hadeler
Samuel Hamber
Mr. and Mrs. William G. Hamlin
Ms. Janet Handy
Mr. and Mrs. Montagu Hankin, Jr.
Ms. Supriya M. Harding
Harford Mutual Insurance Company
Mrs. Amanda R. Hart and Mr. Ken R. Schline
Mr. J. Joseph Hart
Carla Hayden, Ph.D.
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Healy
Mr. and Mrs. David J. Helowicz
Mr. and Mrs. Robert O. Herder Jr.
Mr. Raymond J. Herman
Mr. and Mrs. Ted Hershner
Ms. Kathleen Hider
Ms. Elise Highsmith
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Hines
Ms. Katherine Holquist
Ms. Cydny H. Holt
Mr. and Mrs. James Hudec
Ms. Megan Hull
Ms. Kathy Hurl
Mr. and Mrs. John E. Jacobs
Ms. Anna K. Jett and Mr. Patrick B. Mason
Col. and Mrs. Richard N. Johnson
Mr. Kevin D. Joseph
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Judd
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Kafer
Ms. Patricia Kastal
Katz Abosch
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Katzenberg
Mr. and Mrs. John Kight
Mr. and Mrs. Ho K. Kim
Ms. Nancy R. King
Ms. Cristina C. Kirkland
Ms. Ronnie Kleiman
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Kojzar
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Kovac
Ms. Sandra J. Kurtis
Ms. Cindy Lahoff
Ms. Kristin Lantz
Ms. Nancy L. Larosa
Mr. and Mrs. E. Donald D. Lassahn, Jr.
Ms. Diane Lauricella
Law Offices of Sally B. Gold
Mrs. Carol L. Leach
Ms. Elise Lee
Mr. William G. Leonard
Ava Lias-Booker
Mr. and Mrs. Glenn Lilly
Ms. Carolyn M. Lissau
Ms. Colleen M. Mahony
Ms. Jeaneen L. Malinofsky
Mr. and Mrs. George Marcin
Mr. and Mrs. Kurt Marcussen
Dr. Sharon E. Marlowe
Ms. Mary F. Masucci
Ms. Rachel Matthews
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph G. Matto
Ms. Tiesha Maynor
Mr. and Mrs. A. Scott McLeod
MDRxDirect, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. George C. Mears, II
MECU of Baltimore, Inc.
Ms. Julie Mercer
Ms. Theresa Mercer
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Mercure
Mercy High School
Ms. Melanie A. Milazzo
Mr. and Mrs. Rusty Miles
Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. Miller Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Mitchell
Mrs. Sandra L. Monaco-Burton and Mr. Doug M. Burton
Mr. and Mrs. Bradley S. Moning
Ms. Meta Ann D. Mooney
Ms. Annette E. Moore
Ms. Marilyn C. Moses
Ms. Dawn K. Mosley-Thomas
Ms. Rachael A. Mott
Mr. and Mrs. Barney Mowell
Ms. Joyce Muller
Ms. Courtney K. Mulzer
Mr. Thomas K. Munns
Mr. and Mrs. Gregg B. Myers
Ms. Mindy L. Myers
Mr. Josh Nelson
Ms. Lynda Newsome-Buck and Mr. David Buck
Ms. Tracy Nicolucci
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Nolder
Noodle Cook Catering
Mr. Emory O. Norris
Ms. Kimberly S. Novak
Ms. Suzanne S. O’Connor
The Honorable Kathleen O’Ferrall Friedman
Ms. Lisa Olson-Rankin
Ms. Catinna L. Osborn
Ms. Donna L. Osgood-Herberger
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Palmieri
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Patterson
Ms. Jeanne L. Paynter
Mr. and Mrs. William Perry
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur Perschetz
Mr. and Mrs. Jeff Piegols
Mrs. Linda A. Pinto
Alvin and Pearl Jean Pomerantz Philanthropic Fund
Mrs. S. Holland Pool
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Poorman
Mrs. Saundra M. Pope
Mr. and Mrs. Victor Popien
Ms. Elizabeth Pozen
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Pugh
Mr. and Mrs. James Purvis
Mr. and Mrs. John Pusinsky
Ms. Vicki Qualls
Mr. and Mrs. Kirk Rae
Ms. Deborah R. Ramelmeier
Ms. Naeemah A. Raqib
Mr. and Mrs. James Renaud
Ms. Yalonda Rice
Ms. Susan Rittenhouse
Robert N. Riley Fund
Ms. Karen E. Roberts
Mr. and Mrs. Karl Roes
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald M. Roman, Jr.
Ms. Marion M. Romans
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Romero
Ms. Elainia N. Ross-Jones
Mr. and Mrs. William P. Rouse
Mr. and Mrs. Bryan Ruszala
Mr. and Mrs. James Sams Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Sasso
Saul Ewing LLP
Mr. and Mrs. W. Roger Sauter
Ms. Claudia J. Scarborough
Mr. Steven L. Schottroff
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Schrenk
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Scott
Ms. Susan L. Scotto
Service Unit 604
Service Unit 620
Service Unit 644
Service Unit 655
Service Unit 656
Service Unit 681
Mr. and Mrs. Pete Sevison
Ms. Pamela B. Shafer
Ms. Elena Sheckells
Ms. Janice M. Sheridan
Mr. Thomas P. Shiel
Mr. and Mrs. William Shoul
Mr. and Mrs. Martin H. Simon
Mr. and Mrs. David Sklar
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Small
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald H. Sohn
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Spittler
Mr. and Mrs. Louis W. Stachowiak, Jr.
Ms. Renaye Stafford
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Stanco
Stanley Black & Decker
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Steffan
Mr. and Mrs. Eric D. Stetser
Mr. David Stringfellow
Mrs. Sylvia Stverak-Pruden
Mr. and Mrs. William Sykora
Ms. Karen M. Syrylo and Mr. Steven M. Gevarter
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Tawes
Mr. Allan M. Taylor
Mr. and Mrs. James Taylor
Ms. Danita A. Terry
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Thomas
Mr. Lawrence Thomas
Ms. Frances L. Torres
Troop 659
Troop 843
Troop 1598
Troop 2401
Troop 2672
Mr. and Mrs. Phillip Tucker
Ms. Susan E. Twigg-Wirtz and Mr. Vernon W. Wirtz
Ms. Ashlee Valavala
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Vook
Wachovia Wells Fargo Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Walczyk
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Wallace
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Wallace
Ms. Barbara Waller
Ms. Salli J. Ward
Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Warder
Mrs. Dorothy E. Waugh
Ms. Virginia Weiss
Mr. and Mrs. Lloyd White
Mr. and Mrs. Wallace R. White
Dr. Jill C. Wilkens
Ms. Angel Williams
Ms. Jennifer Williams
Mr. and Mrs. Joshua D. Wilson
Ms. Lucy L. Wise-Gladwell
Ms. Michelle L. Wittig
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Yerman
Ms. Virginia Young
Ms. Tova Zohar
Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Zoller-Gritz

$25 – $99.99
Anonymous (2)
Mr. and Mrs. George Abdow
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Adams
Ms. Ruth Adams
Ms. Deshola Adebayo
Ms. Farida Adimi
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Adson
Mr. and Mrs. John Aiken
Lisa Akchin
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Alexander
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Alexander
Mr. and Mrs. Perry W. Alexion
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Alford
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Allchin
Ms. Elizabeth Allen
Mr. and Mrs. Peter M. Allen
Alliant Techsystems
Ms. Katherine D. Allston
Ms. Christine Altman
Ms. Karen Ames
Ms. Theresa Amirault-Michel and Mr. Roger Michel
Ms. Jessica Amos
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Amstad
Mr. and Mrs. Shin Y. An
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Anastasi
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Anderson
Ms. Sheila F. Anderson
Ms. Tammy L. Anderson and Mr. Ray E. Becraft
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard Andoh
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Andrews
Mrs. Julie Andrews-Krucoff and Mr. Jason S. Krucoff
Ms. Pat Andrews-Osula
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Angel
Ms. Amy C. Angerer
Mr. and Mrs. Ken Ankerbrand
Ms. Tricia Annelli
Mr. and Mrs. Jean Appel
Mr. Brian Applefeld
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Arata
Ms. Doris E. Argo
Mr. and Mrs. James Arndt
Ms. Tracey A. Artuso
Mr. and Mrs. Jason S. Asbury
Mr. and Mrs. Robert T. Ashman
Mr. and Mrs. Russell Ashton
Mr. and Mrs. Otis Ashton
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas A. Ashworth
Mr. and Mrs. Emmanuel Asiedu
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Aud, Jr.
Automotive Collision Technologies, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Dave Bachman
Mr. and Mrs. Mohamed A. Badawi
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Bader
Mr. and Mrs. Bassim Badro
Mr. and Mrs. Jun Bae
Ms. Erica Bailey
Mr. and Mrs. William T. Bailey
Ms. Leisha Bailey-Pattanashetti
Ms. Jill Baker
Ms. Yolanda Baker
Ms. Patricia M. Baldwin
Ms. Julia Ball and Mr. Mark Hyman
Mr. and Mrs. Roberto A. Balzano
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Banks
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph D. Barksdale
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Barlow
Ms. Kathryn L. Barnes
Mr. and Mrs. Ben Baron
Ms. Brigid Baroody
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence G. Barrett
Mr. and Mrs. Paul E. Barrett
Ms. Catherine K. Barth
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Bartlett
Mr. John Bartucca
Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Bass
Mr. and Mrs. Jay Bass
Ms. Doreen Batze
Mr. and Mrs. Harry O. Baughan
Mr. Chris Baumgart
Ms. Calvina A. Baumgartner and Mr. Gregory C. Pease
Mr. and Mrs. Chris Baxter
Mr. and Mrs. Layne Bazzle
Ms. Anne Beach
Mrs. Jennifer L. Beale and Mr. Doug Updegrove
Mr. Robert S. Beasley
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald A. Beck
Mr. and Mrs. John A. Beck
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Beckwith
Mr. George J. Beerli
Mrs. and Mr. Robin W. Behler
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Belt
Mr. and Mrs. Jason Benfield
Mr. and Mrs. Alberto Bento
Ms. Katie Berges
Mr. and Mrs. Jules Berman
Ms. Lynn V. Bernard
Mr. and Mrs. John S. Bernas, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Keith R. Berning
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce A. Berzenski
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Beury
Mrs. Margaret Bevans
Ms. Kim F. Bevard
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Beyer
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew L. Biagioni
Mr. and Mrs. Brian G. Bierman
Ms. Lisa Bird
Mr. and Mrs. David Birk
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew R. Birk
Ms. Jane M. Bisco
Ms. Toni Black
Mr. and Mrs. John Blades
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Blankenship
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Blase, Sr.
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph C. Blasko
Ms. Catherine A. Bledsoe
Mr. and Mrs. Bob Blee
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Blueford
Mr. and Mrs. Henry G. Blum Jr.
Mrs. Deborah L. Blunt and Mr. Bassel Kassas
Ms. Aimee L. Blyth
Mr. and Mrs. Lewis Bognet
Mr. and Mrs. Steve R. Bohse
Ms. Linda Boit
Mr. and Mrs. Bart Boland
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Bolander
Ms. Stacey L. Bolin
Ms. Cheryl A. Bolstad
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Bolster III
Mr. and Mrs. James H. Bond
Ms. Elaine Bonneau
Ms. Zainab O. M. Boone-Kukoyi
Ms. Kathleen Borden
Ms. Elaine E. Born
Mr. and Mrs. Chris Borsh
Ms. Corinne Boulanger
Ms. Diane Boulay
Ms. Mary L. Bowden
Ms. Susan A. Bowen
Mr. and Mrs. Rodd L. Bowman
Mr. Robert V. Boyer
Ms. Lesta Brady
Ms. Anita N. Bragaw
Ms. Laura C. Brandon
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Brandt
Ms. Lorraine M. Breining
Mr. and Mrs. Mark J. Brennan
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Brewer
Ms. Mae C. Bridgers
Mr. and Mrs. Paul A. Brillante
Ms. Dianne L. Brillhart
Ms. Katherine S. Brillinger
Ms. Ann E. Brinsmead
Ms. Kristen Brinster
Ms. Tamela Brittingham
Mr. and Mrs. Roger D. Broadwater
Mr. and Mrs. John Brock
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Brohawn
Ms. Eva P. Brooks
Mr. and Mrs. Clint J. Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Brown
Mr. and Mrs. James P. Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Jay Brown
Mr. and Mrs. John E. Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Brown
Mr. Michael C. Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Sheldon Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Browne
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Broznowicz
Mr. and Mrs. Paul C. Brunner
Ms. Lauren E. Bryant
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Bryant
Ms. Rachel Bucceri
Mr. and Mrs. Jay Buck
Ms. Jennifer Buck
Ms. Kathleen Buckley
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Buecker
Mr. and Mrs. Tim Buehner
Mr. and Ms. Henry S. Burden
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Burgee
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy C. Burke
Ms. Mary Collette Burkhart
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Byrd
Ms. Carrie Byrum
Mrs. Melissa Caballero-Cruz and Mr. Edgar T. Cruz
Ms. Ramona Cain-Parent
Mr. and Mrs. Richard M. Call
Ms. Latasha Calvert
Mr. and Mrs. Malcolm G. Cameron III
Dr. Renee Campbell
Mr. and Mrs. David Campion
Mr. and Mrs. Gerardo Campos
Mr. and Mrs. Jim Cangialosi
Mr. and Mrs. Brian T. Cannon
Ms. Patricia J. Cappucci
Mrs. Shoshana S. Cardin
Ms. Faye H. Carey
Mr. Craig Carlson
Ms. Deb Carnell
Ms. Sheretta Carraway
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Carter
Ms. Tracey A. Carter
Mr. Richard Cassard
Ms. Carolyn Castaldi
Mr. and Mrs. John A. Chaney
Ms. Cheryl Chaney
Mr. and Mrs. Arjun Chanmugan
Mr. and Mrs. William S. Chapin
Mr. and Mrs. Derek Chapman
Ms. Mary Kathryn Charbonneau
Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Charles
Mr. and Mrs. Ken Cheney
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Chermak
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Cheston
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Chen
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Chiacchierini
Mr. and Mrs. William C. Chiu
Ms. Eleanor B. Chlan
Ms. Rachel D. Choo Quan
Mr. Gene Chu
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey P. Churilla
Mr. and Mrs. Scot Cimmerer
Ms. Estelle Clark
Ms. Heather Clark
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Clark
Mr. and Mrs. John Clarke
Ms. Lara Clemence
Mr. and Mrs. James Clement
Ms. Sarah Coard
Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell Coccia
Ms. Darlene Cochrane-Lee
Mr. and Mrs. Ken Cody
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Coenen
Mr. and Mrs. Neil Coffee
Mr. and Mrs. Alan Coffel
Mr. and Mrs. David Coffman
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Cohen
Mr. and Mrs. Robert D. Cole Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Sean Coleman
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth R. Collins
Mr. and Mrs. William J. Collins
Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Combs
Ms. Anne M. Comi and Mr. Nicholas W. Morog
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Conard
Ms. Jennifer Conner
Mr. and Mrs. John Connole
Ms. Catherine Connors
Mr. and Mrs. Kirk Conover
Mr. and Mrs. John V. Conte
Mr. and Mrs. Kelvin W. Contee
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry L. Cook
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Cooley
Ms. Barbara G. Cooper
Ms. Elizabeth L. Cooper
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Cooper
Ms. Sally A. Cooper
Mr. and Mrs. F. Scott Corey
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey T. Corey
Ms. Marilynn Cornejo-Wiseman and Mr. Barry Wiseman
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis W. Cornell, Sr.
Mr. and Mrs. Dominic Corson
Mr. and Mrs. and Mrs. Jeff Cosey
Mr. and Mrs. Steven M. Coston
Mr. and Mrs. Alan T. Courduff
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Cox
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Coyle
Mr. and Mrs. Vince E. Craig
Mr. and Mrs. Jim Crane
Mr. and Mrs. Johnathan M. Crawford
Mr. and Mrs. John Crenson
Mr. and Mrs. Ivan Croft
Mr. and Mrs. Adam J. Crowley
Ms. Cheryl Cugle
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Cully
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Cunningham
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick C. Curran
Mr. and Mrs. Ulysses M. Currie
Ms. Jacqueline Curro
Mr. and Mrs. Joe Cutroneo
Ms. Roberta K. Daghir
Ms. Sandra B. Dale
Dr. Miriam S. Daly
Ms. Stephanie Daneker
Ms. Lisa Daniels
Ms. Dorothy S. Dare
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Dart
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Darwin
Ms. Tracy Daury and Mr. Craig S. Jenkins
Mr. and Mrs. Carlton Davis
Mr. and Mrs. Don Davis
Mr. and Mrs. George Davis
Mr. and Mrs. James Davis
Mr. and Mrs. Jeremy Davis
Ms. Karen Davis
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Davis
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Davis
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Day
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond Dean
Mr. and Mrs. David Dee
Ms. Amy K. Degenhard
Ms. Kirsten Deichmann
Ms. Jennifer Delaney
Mr. and Mrs. Raphael Della Ratta
Mr. and Mrs. Robert DeMajistre
Ms. Lisa Demetreon
Mr. and Mrs. Phillip Deming
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Denison
Ms. Maria Dent
Mr. and Mrs. Norbert T. Deppe
Ms. Susan J. Derr
Ms. Laurel A. DeSantis
Mr. and Mrs. Chris J. Descoteau
Ms. Marie E. DesJardins-Park and Mr. John Park
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick J. Devine
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey J. Dickstein
Mr. and Mrs. Jim P. Diehl
Mr. and Mrs. John Diehl
Ms. Geraldine E. Diggs
Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. DiMaggio
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Dissen
Ms. Joyce V. Dixon
Ms. Tracy S. Dockman
Mr. and Mrs. Virenda Dogra
Mr. and Mrs. Christian J. Domerchie
Mr. and Mrs. Greg Donelson
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Donnelly
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Donohoe
Mr. and Mrs. Niccolo Donzella
Ms. Harriet Dopkin
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Doty
Ms. Sherry Dowdell
Ms. Helen Dowling
Mr. and Mrs. Dean Drake
Mr. and Mrs. George Dreszer
Ms. Graciella C. Drew
Mr. and Mrs. John G. Dreyer
Mr. and Mrs. Theodore F. Drilling
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond L. Driver
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen J. Drumm
Mr. and Mrs. Anil D’Souza
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Dubin
Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Duff
Ms. Arayna L. Dukes-Gatewood
Mr. and Mrs. Alexander D. Dunbar
Ms. Katherine Dunleavy
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Dunn
Mr. and Mrs. William Dunn
Mr. and Mrs. Craig Dyson
Ms. Chris R. Dyson
Mr. and Mrs. Kendall W. Echols
Ms. Jessica Edil
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur W. Edwards, Jr.
Mr. Bradford Edwards
Mr. and Mrs. Clinton Edwards
Mr. and Mrs. John Eger
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Ehrlich
Mr. and Mrs. William Ehrlich
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Eichhorn
Ms. Doris Eikenberg-Argo
Mr. and Mrs. Ashruf El-Dinary
Mr. and Mrs. Wayne Eldridge
Mr. and Mrs. James F. Elliott
Ms. Tina Emkey
Mr. and Mrs. Mederic G. Encalade
Mr. and Mrs. William A. Engel
Mr. and Mrs. John P. English
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Enright
Mr. and Mrs. William Ensor
Ms. Leigh A. Erlandson
Ms. Renee Essary
Mr. and Mrs. Jeff Essman
Ms. Dzedra Esters
Mr. and Mrs. Jacobo Euceda
Mr. and Mrs. Brian J. Eurice
Ms. Juliet Eurich and Mr. Louis B. Thalheimer
Ms. Kimberly Evans
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Evelyn
Mr. and Mrs. Ray W. Everett
Execupro
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Fairweather
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Farrell
Ms. Kate Feiring
Ms. Anna Ferenc-Metzger
Ms. Lisa M. Ferraro
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Ferraro
Mr. and Mrs. Brian R. Feser
Mr. and Mrs. John Fetcho
Mrs. Katherine E. Fiedler and Mr. Michael C. Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Finnegan
Ms. Vanessa Finney
Mr. and Mrs. John F. Fisch
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Fish
Mr. and Mrs. James H. Fish
Mr. and Mrs. Alvin D. Fisher
Ms. Jane Fisher
Mr. and Mrs. John Fisher
Mr. and Mrs. Richard P. Fisher
Mr. and Mrs. Robin C. Fisher
Mrs. Tracey Fisher
Ms. Marianne Fishler
Mr. and Mrs. David K. Fisk
Mr. and Mrs. Paul M. Fitzmaurice
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Fitzsimmons
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald W. Fleegal
Mr. and Mrs. Marc A. Fleming
Mr. Roland D. Fletcher
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Fletcher
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Florenzo
Mr. and Mrs. Roberto Flores
Flue Masters, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. David T. Folmar
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Fortune
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Foster
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Fournier
Ms. Sandra A. Fox
Ms. Betcy Francis
Mr. and Mrs. Geary C. Francis
Ms. Chloe Frantz
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Franzoni
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Frazee
Ms. Lori Frazier
Mrs. Tessa Frederick
Ms. Laurie Freeman
Ms. Amy Freese
Ms. Michelle Frentz
Ms. Gladys Friedel
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Fritz
Mr. and Mrs. David Frommer
Ms. Donnetta Furnanders and Mr. Tayvon C. Scott
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Gabranski
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Gahan
Mr. and Mrs. David Gaither
Mr. and Mrs. John T. Galik Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Mike Gallagher
Mr. and Mrs. Philip Gallant
Ms. Debbie L. Galloway
Mr. and Mrs. Trevor Garner
Mr. and Mrs. Ira M. Garonzik
Ms. Juanita Gates
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis H. Gaudet
Ms. Colleen J. Gauruder
The Honorable Susan K. Gauvey
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Geibel
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Gelak
Ms. Paula M. Geppi
Ms. Elisa Ghinger
Mr. and Mrs. Seth Ghiorse
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Giammalvo
Mr. Thomas L. Giannini
Ms. Tanya R. Gibbons
Mr. and Mrs. David Gill-Boucher
Mr. and Mrs. James M. Gilson
Mr. and Mrs. Trent C. Gladstone
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Glass
Mr. and Mrs. Robert P. Glaze
Mr. and Mrs. Sean J. Gleason
Ms. Gale P. Gleisner
Ms. Linda L. Gluck
Mr. and Mrs. Bill Goering
Mr. Glenn I. Goff
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Goggans
Mr. and Mrs. Andra Goins
Mr. and Mrs. David T. Goldsborough
Mr. and Mrs. Adrian Goldszmidt
Ms. Cindy D. Good and Mr. Warren Mason
Mr. and Mrs. Philip Goodman
Mr. and Mrs. Russell Gore
Mr. and Mrs. George Gorsuch
Mr. and Mrs. A. Slade Gottschalk
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Gough
Mr. and Mrs. Glenn Gould-Hayles
Ms. Jolene Graf
Mr. and Mrs. Darryn Graham
Ms. Lori M. Graham
Mr. and Mrs. Bradley Grant
Ms. Valerie Greek
Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell P. Greenberg
Ms. Melissa Greenhouse
Ms. Lisa Greenlee
Mr. and Mrs. David Greenstreet
Ms. Linda Grice
Mr. and Mrs. Bill Grimes
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick Grossman
Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas Grosso
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis H. Groves
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Grubbs
Jin Gu, M.D.
Mr. Christopher J. Gunther
Ms. Willis Gunther
Ms. Janice Guy
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Haag
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Hackworth
Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Haddix
Ms. Jennifer L. Hafner
Mr. and Mrs. Louis P. Hagopian
Ms. Kara Haire
Mrs. Karina Haley
Mr. and Mrs. Chris Haley
Ms. Jeannie Hall
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Hall
Mr. and Mrs. John Halleron
Mr. and Mrs. Geoffrey Hamilton
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph T. Hamilton
Mr. and Mrs. Rich Hamilton
Mr. and Mrs. Seth Hammer
Mr. and Mrs. Blake Hampson
Dr. and Mrs. Lawrence Hand
Mr. and Mrs. Eugene Handler
Ms. Heidi Hanson
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth M. Hanson
Mr. and Mrs. Jay Hardy
Mr. and Mrs. Steven M. Hargrove
Mr. and Mrs. Joe E. Harold
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Harper
Ms. Tia Harris
Mr. and Mrs. William R. Harris
Ms. Cheryl K. Harrison
Mr. and Mrs. John G. Harrop
Mr. and Mrs. C. Lloyd Hart
Mr. and Mrs. William E. Hartley
Ms. Annie Harvey
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher B. Haskins
Mr. and Mrs. Frank S. Hayden III
Mr. and Mrs. Joe Hayden
Ms. Deborah L. Hayes
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Hayes
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Heffner
Mr. and Mrs. Steve C. Heffner
Ms. Jessica N. Heilmann
Ms. Patricia Heinrichs
Mr. and Mrs. Cory Heisey
Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Helf
Ms. Stacey Hendricks
Bonnie Heneson Communications, Inc.
Mrs. Hortense H. Henry
Mr. and Mrs. Troy G. Henson
Mr. and Mrs. Allan L. Herlinger
Mr. and Mrs. William Herman
Mr. and Mrs. Franklin A. Hernandez
Ms. Carole Herold
Mr. and Mrs. Jason Herron
Mr. and Mrs. James N. Hess Jr.
Ms. Peggy A. Hetrick and Mr. Stephen R. Shepard
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Hetzel
Ms. Latasha Hicks
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Hicks
Mr. and Mrs. John Hilderbrand
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Hill
Mr. and Mrs. William Hill
Mr. and Mrs. James Hillman
Dr. Edna Hill-Sallah
Mr. and Mrs. Ted Himmelberg
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph Hinde
Ms. Betty J. Hines
Mr. Jeffery Hines
Mr. Donald E. Hinton
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher F. Hiser
Ms. Carmelia Hlavac
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond L. Hobson
Ms. Kristina Hocking
Mr. David J. Hodnett, Esq.
Joyce H. Hoelzer
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Hoffman
Mr. and Mrs. Dave Hoffmann
Mr. and Mrs. Havard H. Hohensee
Mr. Peter A. Holden
Ms. Marcella Holland
Ms. Mary Holland and Mr. Stephen M. Bloor
Ms. Susan Holman
Dr. Kathryn Holmes and Dr. Charles A. Henrikson
Ms. Alicia Holthaus
Mr. and Mrs. Mike Holton
Mr. and Mrs. Dean C. Hoover
Ms. Susan S. Hopkins
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Hoppers
Ms. Karen Horsey
Mr. and Mrs. John Horst
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Horton
Mr. and Mrs. W. C. Hossfeld
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Hottel
Mrs. Althea Houchins
Ms. Angela Houck
Mr. and Mrs. David G. Houck
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Hough
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Hourigan
Ms. Deborah Howes
Ms. Tami Howie
Ms. Eloise K. Hoyt
Dr. and Mrs. Ralph Hruban
Mr. and Mrs. John P. Hruchowski
Mr. and Mrs. R. T. Hudson
Mr. Thomas L. Hug
Mr. and Mrs. Chuck Hughes
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy P. Hughes
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Hula
Ms. Susan Hullinger
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Hultberg
Mr. Philip G. Humbertson
Mr. and Mrs. Hugh R. Humphrey
Ms. Wendy Hunter
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Hurst
Mr. and Mrs. Tim Hutcheson
Mr. and Mrs. Dale E. Hutchins
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Hutchinson
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Hutton
HWES Cluster
Mr. and Mrs. Chris G. Hyman
Ms. Ellyna C. Hyman
Mr. and Mrs. William Ibarra
Mr. and Mrs. Scott F. Ichniowski
Mr. and Mrs. Glen Iley
Mr. and Mrs. Menfo Imoisili
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Ingle
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Ingram
Ms. Mary L. Inscoe
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph N. Isaacs
Mr. and Mrs. George J. Jacavage
Ms. Jan E. Jackson
Ms. Regina Jackson
Mr. and Mrs. Terry J. Jackson
Mr. and Mrs. Rodolfo Jacobo
Mr. and Mrs. John Jadik
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen P. James
Ms. Tanya G. James
Ms. Deena Janney
Ms. Felicia Jenkins
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Jensen
Ms. Debbie Jeon
Mr. and Mrs. James Jezior
Ms. Irene E. Joell
Dr. Lois Joellenbeck
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Johnson
Ms. Donna L. Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Johnson
Ms. Marcia Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Todd Johnson
Ms. Catherine A. Joines
Ms. Sarah S. Jolly
Mr. Chip Jones
Ms. Erika A. Jones and Mr. Edward D. Maggett
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Jones
Ms. Virginia A. Jump
Ms. Jerri L. Kamicker and Mr. Ned Brooks
Mr. Kenny Kan
Ms. Amy L. Kaplan
Ms. Evelyn Karas
Mr. and Mrs. Savas Karas
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Katz
Mrs. Mary Lou F. Kazmerski
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen J. Kearney
Mr. and Mrs. Gerard Kearns
Mr. and Mrs. Paul G. Keating
Mr. Donald A. Keefer
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Keenan
Mr. and Mrs. Jim Keeney
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Keller
Ms. Pamela E. Keller
Mr. and Mrs. Warren Kelley
Mr. and Mrs. Carmel Kelly
Mr. and Mrs. David W. Kelly
Ms. Mary B. Kemberling
Mr. and Mrs. David Kemp
Ms. Terry Kemp
Mr. and Mrs. James Kempton
Mr. and Mrs. John V. Kennedy
Mr. and Mrs. David Kenyon
Mr. John Kerns
Ms. Brenda J. Kessler
Mr. and Mrs. Abed Khaskia
Mr. and Mrs. Eric King
Mr. and Mrs. Michael W. King
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Kinney
Mr. Mark Kinzie
Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Kirk
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Kirkland
Ms. Patricia Kirkpatrick-Howat
Ms. Kathleen Klemmer
Ms. Kathy L. Kline
Mr. and Mrs. William K. Klomparens
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Kluckhuhn
Ms. Mary C. Knoll
Mr. and Mrs. Francis J. Knott
Ms. Grace Kobusingye and Mr. Wilson Kazibwe
Ms. Ann E. Kolakowski
Ms. Robyn Kolas
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Kolb
Mr. Doug Konarska
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Konsen
Mr. and Mrs. Jeff C. Kordela
Mr. and Mrs. William R. Kosman
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Kotula
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Kozlowski
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Kraemer
Mr. and Mrs. Hans Kratzmeier
Mr. and Mrs. George S. Krause
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph M. Krebs
Mr. and Mrs. John Kreiner
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Kuehn
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas S. Kujawa
Mr. Richard S. Kunkel
Mr. and Mrs. Kyle Kurdle
Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Kurland
Ms. Cyd Lacanienta
Mr. and Mrs. William LaCourse
Ms. Barbara Lafferty
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Lafferty
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. LaHatte
Mr. and Mrs. Tope Lala
Mr. and Mrs. Roland Lamar
Ms. Rebecca Lambert
Ms. Karen Lampron
Mr. and Mrs. Carl H. Lamy
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Landis
Ms. Barbara H. Landrum
Ms. Barbara L. Langdon
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Langsdale
Mr. and Mrs. Kirk E. Lantz
Ms. Melissa Lantz-Garnish and Mr. John C. Garnish
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis G. Lapoma
Ms. Patience Larkin
Ms. Elizabeth A. Larney
Ms. Kimberly A. Lassahn
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur LaVeck
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Lavigne
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Lawrence
Mr. and Mrs. Ken Lawrence
Mr. and Mrs. David M. Lawson
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Lawson
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen E. Lay
Ms. Lori Layton
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph M. Layug
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Leahy
Mr. and Mrs. Scott Lebert
Mr. and Mrs. William C. LeBuhn
Ms. Joan C. Leckinger
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel B. Lee
Mr. and Mrs. Marco Legaluppi
Mr. and Mrs. Peter F. Legowski
Ms. Sandra Leichtman
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Leimbach
Ms. Vicki Leja
Mr. and Mrs. Alex Lekich
Mr. and Mrs. John Lengel
Ms. Julie A. Lenox
Ms. Eryn E. Lessard
Dr. Erica Leventhal and Mr. Gary Wohlstetter
Mr. and Mrs. Jim H. Leveque
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey P. Levine
Ms. Ellen Lewin
Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Lewis
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Lewis
Ms. Hui Li
Ms. Susan Liga
Mr. and Mrs. Paul A. Lindenmann
Mr. and Mrs. Craig J. Lindkvist
Mr. and Mrs. James Lingg
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard Linsenmeyer
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Litsey
Mr. and Mrs. David Littman
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Littman, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Livingston
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher L. Lizzo
Ms. Felicia Lloyd
Ms. Eliza N. Lobo
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Loeb
Ms. Jacqueline B. Logan
Ms. Carol A. Long
Mr. and Mrs. David Loughlin
Mr. and Mrs. Allen Louie
Ms. Linda A. Lovette
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Loving
Mr. and Mrs. John A. Lowe
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Lowman
Mr. and Mrs. Ted Lubis
Ms. Stacey Lucas
Mr. and Mrs. Bryan Luntz
Mr. and Mrs. Mark W. Lutrey
Mr. and Mrs. David Lynn
Ms. Judith Lyons
Ms. Elizabeth Armiger Maas
Mr. and Mrs. Rick W. MacDonald
Ms. Jane B. Mace
Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. Macek
Ms. Heather Macintosh
Ms. Kimberlee E. MacKnew
Mr. and Mrs. Kent P. Madigan
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Maher
Ms. Jill Maisonneuve
Mr. and Mrs. Randall L. Maits
Mr. and Mrs. Mehdi Majedi
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Maksym
Ms. Christine Malanga and Mr. Matthew Weinstock
Ms. Susan Malerk
Mr. and Mrs. Fenton Mallory
Mr. and Mrs. Stacy K. Malloy, Sr.
Ms. Myrna E. Mamaril
Mr. and Mrs. Eduard Mamedova
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph D. Mantzouranis
Mr. and Mrs. David H. March
Ms. Kathryn Marcheski
Marian House
Ms. Gail A. Marinelli
Mrs. Laura A. Marino
Mr. and Mrs. Leonard P. Marino Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Markowski
Mr. and Mrs. Glenn W. Marschke
Mr. and Mrs. D. Lee Marshall
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Marshall
Mrs. Lucy L. Marshall
Ms. Sandee Martin
Ms. Christine Martinaitis
Ms. Yosira Martinez
Mr. and Mrs. Mark P. Mason
Mr. and Mrs. Brian R. Masterson
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan Mathews
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory J. Matvey
Mr. Herman Mays
Mr. and Mrs. James Mazarakis
Mr. and Mrs. Tim Mazer
Mr. and Mrs. Richard C. Mazza
Mr. and Mrs. Art McCann
Ms. Rosalind McCarthy
Mr. and Mrs. Richard McCaughey
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph McCormick
Mr. Ralph McCoy
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth McCrory
Ms. Mary B. McCullough and Mr. Steven Weaver
Ms. Susan McCusker
Mr. and Mrs. Jeremy McDaniel
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory R. McDermott
Mr. and Mrs. Derrick McDonald
Ms. Deborah L. McFadden
Mr. and Mrs. Michael McGarvey
Mr. and Mrs. Gary A. McGuigan
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel McGuire
Ms. M. Katherine McHenry and Mr. Richard Liddick
Mr. Ken J. Kazmarek and Ms. Jill McKay
Mr. and Mrs. John W. McKeever
Mr. and Mrs. Nathan McKinzie
Mrs. Carol J. L. McNamara
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin B. Mead
Mr. Ricky Meadows
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Medford
Ms. Lani Mellendick
Michelle K. Melotti, M.D.
Mr. and Mrs. Kraig Melville
Ms. Cecilia Mendoza and Mr. Haracio Arrazola
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Meoni
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas C. Merchant
Ms. Catherine Meredith
Mr. Steven Merricks
Mr. and Mrs. James J. Merson
Ms. Kelly Messerschmidt
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Meyer
Mrs. Jennifer R. Meyers and Mr. Michael P. Wenzing
Ms. Karen Meyers
Ms. Cathleen Michael
Ms. Gabrielle Michaud
Mr. and Mrs. Jamie Mihm
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen J. Mikros
Ms. Lisa Miles
Mr. and Mrs. David Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Donald M. Miller
Mr. and Mrs. H T. Miller
Ms. Jane O. Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey R. Miller
Mrs. Julie M. Miller and Mr. Kevin B. Collins
Mr. and Mrs. Kurt A. Miller
Ms. Lois C. Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Miller
Ms. Patrice Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas S. Milligan
Mr. Al Minarchiak
Mr. and Mrs. Vernon B. Mir
Ms. Francesca S. Mirarchi
Mr. and Mrs. James Mitchell
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Mockler
Mr. and Mrs. John Moesner
Ms. Nancy Mola
Mr. and Mrs. Rameen Molavi
Ms. Florence K. Monaghan and Mr. Samuel D. Gitlin
Mrs. Laura Monroe
Mr. and Mrs. Rafael N. Montanez
Mrs. Andrea M. Moore
Mr. and Mrs. James Moore
Ms. Vinnell E. Moore
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen P. Moorman
Ms. Tamara S. Morales
Ms. Lezlie Moreland
Ms. Ada C. Moreno-Rozo and Mr. Juan M. Rozo
Mr. and Mrs. William Morgan
Ms. Jimalee D. Morris
Mrs. Paige Morris
Mr. and Mrs. Robert R. Morris
Mrs. Michelle Moses-Yearwood and Mr. Jude Yearwood
Mr. and Mrs. David Mosley
Mr. and Mrs. Craig Moyer
Mr. and Mrs. Alan C. Mozal
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth L. Mrozek
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Mullen
Ms. Claire R. Mullins and Mr. Wesley C. Doyle
Mr. and Mrs. Willard R. Mumford
Ms. Penelope Murnane
Mr. Chris Murphy and Ms. Marcia Ferguson
Mr. and Mrs. Dave Murphy
Mr. and Mrs. John Murphy
Ms. Patricia A. Murphy and Mr. Daniel Savin
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Murphy
Mr. and Mrs. Ray Murray
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey S. Murter
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Musgrove
Ms. Jill M. Myers
Ms. Jennifer Mykytyn
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Nagy
Ms. Linda L. Nape
Ms. Della Napfel
Ms. Rosemarie Napolitano and Mr. Richard W. Knight
Mr. and Mrs. Larry Nardolillo
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey P. Natterman
Ms. Julie Neaman
Ms. Michelle Nesset
Ms. Susan Nestler
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Neuman
Mr. and Mrs. David Neumeister
Ms. Sandra A. Neverett
Mr. Linwood E. Newberry
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Newell
Ms. Demetria Newsome
Ms. Mary E. Nibley
Ms. Agnes Nicholas
Mr. and Mrs. Robert B. Nichols
Mr. and Mrs. Sotero C. Nieves
Ms. Martha R. Nochera
Mr. and Mrs. Brian R. Nolet
Ms. Christina Nolin
Mr. and Mrs. James E. Nordhausen
Ms. Sharon M. Norris
Mr. and Mrs. Lonnie Nortman
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Norton
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Nussbaum
Mr. and Mrs. Richard S. Obear
Ms. Lynn O’Brien
Ms. Sharon O’Connor
Mr. and Mrs. Yasuo Oda
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence Offenberg
Mr. and Mrs. Harry H. Offutt
Ms. Kelly O’Keeffe
Ms. Linda J. Olding
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Olencz
Mr. and Mrs. Alan Olney
Mr. and Mrs. Oluwole Omitowoju
Mr. and Mrs. Harry O’Neill
Ms. Elizabeth Orff
Mr. and Mrs. Randy Orme
Mr. and Mrs. Doug O’Rourke
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory O’Rourke
Ms. Frances A. Orr
Mr. and Mrs. Mufutau Osoba
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Ossakow
Ms. Margaret Osterman
Mrs. Margaret Ottenritter
Mr. and Mrs. David Owens
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas A. Oyler
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Page
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Pailthorp
Ms. Ashley N. Pair
Mr. and Mrs. Gustavo Palacios
Ms. Susan Palfi
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Palmieri
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Palumbo
Mr. and Mrs. Nick Pannunzio
Mr. and Mrs. Juan Pardo
Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Pardon
Ms. Seema Parekh
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Parisi
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Parks
Mr. Steve Parks
Ms. Jeanette Glose Partlow
Mr. and Mrs. Harish Patel
Ms. Susan M. Patschke
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Patti
Mr. and Mrs. David Patzer
Mr. and Mrs. Garland Payne
Mr. and Mrs. Ben Pearce
Ms. Kimberly Penny
Ms. Laura T. Penza
Mr. and Mrs. Matt Perkins
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Perloski
Mr. and Mrs. Rodney Petersen
Ms. Patricia Petitpas
Mr. and Mrs. Victor R. Petrosino
Ms. Maria Pezzella
Mr. and Mrs. Melvin E. Pfannenstein
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Piaskowski
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Pidliskey
Ms. Michele Pierson
Ms. Audrey B. Pinkney
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Piotrowski
Ms. Nilha Piper
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond K. Pippin
Mr. and Mrs. Alberto Pique
Mrs. and Mr. Lisa Pisanic
Ms. Marlene N. Pitner
Mr. George R. Pleat
Mr. and Mrs. Edward T. Plitt
PNC Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Gustave R. Pollak
Ms. Lavenia L. Pollard
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Ponder
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen P. Potis
Mrs. Deborah L. Potter
Ms. Melissa Powell
Mr. and Mrs. William J. Powers
Ms. Joan Pratt
Ms. Charlotte P. Preece
Mrs. Mary Louise Preis
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Press
Mr. and Mrs. David Price
Mr. Michael Price
Ms. Julie Priebe
Ms. Maria V. Privalsky
Ms. Amy R. Proctor
Mr. and Mrs. Rob Proper
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Purcell
Mr. and Mrs. Ron P. Rabinowitz
Ms. Helen Rabush
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Rackley
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Radcliffe
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald L. Raglin
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Rahl
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Rahnis
Ms. Teresa Randall
Mr. and Mrs. Nikolay E. Ratajczak
Ms. Colleen Rathbun
Mr. and Mrs. Cleon W. Raynor
Mr. and Mrs. Clay J. Reddig
Mr. and Mrs. Ram Reddy
Mr. and Mrs. Keith A. Redmiles
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin Reed
Ms. Jodine Reedy
Mr. and Mrs. Norman T. Reese
Ms. Linda S. Rehmet
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Reid
Ms. Margaret M. Reilly
Ms. Rita Ann Reimer
Ms. Courtney Reinach
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Reiner
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Reinhardt
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Renfro
Ms. Jennifer Renteria
Ms. Serena Reshard
Ms. Cindy Rettman
Ms. Ellen J. Revelj
Mr. and Mrs. Edward L. Reynolds
Mr. and Mrs. David Rib
Mr. and Mrs. LeRoy E. Richmond
Ms. Latisha Ricks
Ms. Elizabeth Rickson
Mr. and Mrs. Art L. Ridgeway
Ms. Beatrice Riley
Ms. Karen Riley
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Riley
Ms. Cornelia Rivers and Mr. Edward C. Edelenbos
Ms. Elizabeth A. Rizzi
Mr. and Mrs. George Roberts
Ms. Vanessa Roberts
Mr. and Mrs. Paul L. Robertson
Mr. and Mrs. Jay B. Robinson
Ms. Talisa Robinson
Mr. and Mrs. John Rocca
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew Rodell
Mr. and Mrs. Stanley D. Rodgers
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Rogers
Mr. and Mrs. Fred Romelfanger
Ms. Samantha Romer
Ms. Catherine Rooker
Mr. and Mrs. Jacob Rosen
Mr. and Mrs. Adam Rosenblatt
Mr. and Mrs. Leonard Ross
Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Rossbach
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Rosso
Mr. and Mrs. Ted Roth
Mr. and Mrs. Laurence M. Roth
Mr. and Mrs. Marc Rothermel
Mrs. Cynthia A. Rothhaas
Mr. Matthew Roughton
Ms. Pamela L. Rowe
Ms. Rebecca L. Royal and Mr. Guy M. Quallich
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence A. Rubin
Mr. and Mrs. Dale Rumbarger
Mr. Gregory Ruminski
Mr. and Mrs. David Rupkey
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Rusinovich
Mr. and Mrs. Nathan Russ
Mr. Steven Russ
Ms. Robin Rustad and Mr. John Hryriewicz
Mr. Wayne S. Rutledge
Ms. Lori A. Ryb
Ms. Elaine Sackleh
Sage Policy Group
Mrs. Kirstie Saltsman and Mr. Jon Lorsch
Ms. Cristina Sanchez-Aldana
Mr. and Mrs. William Sandlain
Mr. and Mrs. Richard D. Sarver
Mr. and Mrs. Hans Sauer
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Saunders
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Scafidi
Mr. and Mrs. George T. Schafer
Mrs. and Mr. Juri Schauermann
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Schen
Ms. Barbara K. Scherlis
Ms. Kim Schmidt
Ms. Anastasia H. Schmitz
Mr. and Mrs. Robert V. Schnabel
Mr. and Mrs. John Schneckenburger
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas K. Schrader
Mr. Mark Schramek and Ms. Tammy Delaney
Mr. and Mrs. Leonard H. Schreck
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Schreier
Mr. and Mrs. Greg Schuessler
Mr. and Mrs. Brooke Schumm III
Ms. Deborah Schwab
Mr. and Mrs. Ronnie Schwab
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Sciabarra
Mr. and Mrs. Marvin P. Scott
Mr. and Mrs. William Scott
Ms. Kimberly Scott-Butler
Ms. Kimberly P. Scotts-Butler
Mr. and Mrs. Gross Scruggs Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. John T. Seidewstricker
Mr. and Mrs. Burke Seim
Ms. Sharon Seipel and Mr. Philip H. Harris
Mr. and Mrs. Ron S. Seligman
Mr. and Mrs. Jody Sellars
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick A. Sellers
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Semelsberger
Ms. Annie Sennet-Cassity and Mr. Mac Cassity
Service Unit 616
Service Unit 641
Service Unit 651
Service Unit 657
Service Unit 684
Ms. Sarah Sette
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Sewell
Mr. and Mrs. Reza Shadmehr
Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Shaffery
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Shaffrey
Mr. and Mrs. Jitendra Shah
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce L. Shapiro
Lt. and Mrs. J. Russell Sharpe
Ms. Melissa A. Shaull
Mr. and Mrs. David Shaw
Mr. and Mrs. Doug Shaw
Mr. and Mrs. Alan Shearin
Mr. and Mrs. Edward L. Sherman
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Sherrick
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Sherwood
Ms. Lisa Shiblie
Ms. Seble Shiferaw
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel F. Shipley
Dr. and Mrs. Tim Shope
Ms. Stephanie Shrake
Mr. and Mrs. Chuck Shumar
Ms. Lisa Signiski and Mr. Thomas Kasuba
Mr. and Mrs. Keith Sigur
Ms. Jeannette Simmons
Mr. and Mrs. Wayne E. Simms
Ms. Sherri Simms
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Simon
Ms. Wendy Simpson
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Sinclair
Ms. Trish Singleterry
Ms. Anastasia Skalski
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Skille
Ms. Nancy L. Sloane
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Slowik
Ms. Alice C. Smith and Mr. Doug Spiro
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Charles S. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Creston P. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. David Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Ed Smith
Mr. and Mrs. George A. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin P. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Smith
Mr. Thomas H. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin E. Sniffen
Dr. Donna Snyder
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Snyder
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Sokolow
Mrs. Kimberly M. Sollers and Mr. Joseph A. Mayer
Dr. and Dr. Asheesh Sood
Ms. Carol Sowers
Mr. and Mrs. Bamy D. Spaar
Mrs. Elizabeth Spangler
Mrs. Fiona M. Sparks
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Sparling
Mr. and Mrs. Alex Speciale
Mr. and Mrs. Marvin E. Spector
Ms. Anne M. Spence
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Spiegel
Ms. Lillian Spratley
Mr. Patrick Stadter
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Stallings
Mr. and Mrs. Peter P. Stamas
Mr. and Mrs. Chester Stanco
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew H. Stanek
Mr. and Mrs. Richard R. Stanfield
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Stanski
Ms. April C. Starr
Mr. Raymond G. Steeley III
Ms. Cathy Steen
Mr. William Steffa
Ms. Elizabeth L. Steinbacher
Mr. and Mrs. Mark P. Steinhorn
Ms. Mary Louise Stenchly
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Stephen
Mr. and Mrs. John Stevens, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Sean C. Stevenson
Ms. Dena L. Stewart
Ms. Theresa R. Stewart
Ms. Anita Stewart-Hammerer
Ms. Sharon A. Straka
Mr. and Mrs. Ward Street
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Stroud
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Struble
Mr. and Mrs. Mike A. Stubs
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Stuck
Mr. and Mrs. Wayne Stuckey
Mrs. Debbie R. Subera-Wiggin and Mr. Jeff Wiggin
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Suchoski
Mr. Richard A. Suchoski
Mr. and Mrs. John Sullivan
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin B. Sullivan
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Sunderland
Ms. Barbara G. Swain
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph M. Swank
Mr. and Mrs. Todd Swann
Mr. Eric Swanson
Ms. Greta Swanson and Mr. James McGinnis
Mr. and Mrs. Randall D. Swecker
Mr. and Mrs. Greg Sweeney
Ms. Deanna Szachta
Ms. Christine Szympruch
Ms. Tina M. Taby
Mr. and Mrs. Davoud Taj
Mr. and Mrs. Guy Talerico
Mr. and Mrs. Bernar R. Tallitsch
Ms. Michelle P. Tam
Mr. and Mrs. David Tamberino
Ms. Alice Tanner and Mr. Stephen Judson
Mr. and Mrs. Ebenezer Taribi
Mr. and Mrs. James E. Tatum
Mr. and Mrs. James Taylor
Mr. and Mrs. John E. Taylor
Ms. Marcia H. Taylor
Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Taylor
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Teague
Ms. Jeanette S. Terrell
Mr. and Mrs. Pat Thayer
Ms. Desha M. Thomas
Mr. and Mrs. Jamaar Thomas
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin M. Thomas
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Thomas
Mr. and Mrs. Michael M. Thomas
Ms. Sarah Thomas
Ms. Sherita A. Thomas
Ms. Patricia W. Thomson
Mrs. Ann M. Thornton and Mr. Brian H. Leney
Mr. Michael Thorp
Mr. and Mrs. Carl Thyberg
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Timmel
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Tipton
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Titus
Ms. Janice A. Todd
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Tolman
ToolBoxTom Girl
Mr. and Mrs. William Torruellas
Mrs. Jeanne Toussaint and Mr. Barton Hewitt
Ms. Nhung Tran
Ms. Cynthia Travers
Ms. Amber Treat
Mr. and Mrs. David Treece
Ms. Tara Trent-Owens and Mr. Todd B. Owens
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence P. Triplett
Troop 327
Troop 422
Troop 433
Troop 496
Troop 772
Troop 821
Troop 1640
Troop 1680
Troop 1700
Troop 2108
Troop 2525
Troop 4160
Troop 4603
Troop 9581
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy D. Trumbull
Ms. Elizabeth Trump
Ms. Diana Tsai
Mr. and Mrs. Ted P. Tuck
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Turnbull
Ms. Elisa Turner
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Twilley
Ms. Wilhelmina S. Uhl
Ms. Denise Umphlett
Ms. Jeanine Ursitti
Ms. Michele Usselman
Mr. and Mrs. Charles D. Uthus
Mr. and Mrs. Curtis A. Utz
Ms. Renee’ Vadas
Mr. and Mrs. William Valentine
Ms. Lisa M. Valentine-Brown
Ms. Gen Vallar
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Vallerie
Ms. Meredith Van Den Beemt
Mr. John K. VanDereedt
Ms. Jana Varwig
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory C. Vermeulen
Mr. and Mrs. John Vernon
Ms. Maria Viteri
Ms. N. Beth Volk
Mr. and Mrs. Richard R. Wade
Mrs. Vandela J. Wadzink
Ms. Angie Waggy
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Wagner
Mr. and Mrs. William Wagner
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Walker
Ms. Amy Wallenius
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Walsh
Mr. and Mrs. Homer G. Walton III
Mr. and Mrs. Fuliang Wang
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Warder
Ms. Julie Wargo
Mr. and Mrs. Carlos J. Washington
Ms. Marion Washington-Redd
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Wasiak
Ms. Erica V. Watkins
Ms. Vicki Watts
Waverly Cluster
Mr. and Mrs. William Weatherly
Ms. Barbara Webber and Mr. Anton J. Marx
Ms. Denise Weber and Mr. Christian Popa
Mr. and Mrs. Keith A. Weeks
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas L. Wehrung
Ms. Debra A. Weible
Mrs. Peggy Weickert and Mr. Tait Saderholm
Ms. Alice G. Weight
Ms. Katherine Weikert
Ms. Dana Weisgerber
Mr. and Mrs. Todd C. Weller
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Welling
Mr. and Mrs. Glenn S. Wells
Mr. and Mrs. LeRoy A. Wenstrom
Ms. Carmen Wentz-Schumacher
Ms. Virginia F. Wetter
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Whalen
Mr. and Mrs. Franklin Wheatley
Mr. and Mrs. Frank Whiston
Mr. and Mrs. Craig Whitaker
Ms. and Mr. Laurie White
Mr. and Mrs. Larry Whitlock
Ms. Melissa Whittington-Riebau
Ms. Caralyn Wichers
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Wieczorkowski, Sr.
Ms. Mary B. Wieler
Ms. Carol L. Wier
Mr. and Mrs. Jon Wikstrom
Ms. Mary Beth Wilker
Ms. Edwina Wilkinson
Mr. John Will
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Willan
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Williams
Ms. DeNai L. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey A. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. Joel Williams
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. Rusty Willaims
Mr. and Mrs. George Williamson
Ms. Kristine A. Willing
Ms. Daphane M. Willis
Sloan M. Willis
Ms. Jerriann Wilson
Ms. Kathleen B. Wilson
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Wilson, Jr.
Ms. Julie A. Wilsynski
Mrs. Denise Wilt
Mr. and Mrs. Barry Wimmer
Mr. and Mrs. William Windley
Mr. and Mrs. Randy C. Winemiller
Ms. Yolanda Winkler and Mr. Christopher C. Dyson
Mr. and Mrs. Roy A. Wisniewski
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Wodka
Mr. and Mrs. Charles R. Woessner
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Wolf
Mr. and Mrs. Hans-Joerg Wolf
Mr. and Mrs. Michael V. Wolfrey
Mr. and Mrs. Ikwunga Wonodi
Ms. Angela Wood
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph F. Wood
Mr. and Mrs. Nat C. Wood
Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Wood
Ms. Jennifer L. Woodall and Mr. Roby G. Huffman
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Woodard
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin A. Woodward
Mr. Robert Woodward
Mr. and Mrs. Scott L. Wren
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony C. Wright
Mr. and Mrs. Earl Wright
Mr. and Mrs. Ken Wright
Mr. and Mrs. Greg E. Yakaitis
Mr. and Mrs. Phil Yakim
Mr. and Mrs. Greg Yamamoto
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Yang
Mr. and Mrs. R. Kent Yingling
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Yoon
Ms. and Mrs. Guofang You
Ms. Dianna L. Young and Mr. B. Douglas Steele
Ms. Kristin Young
Ms. Kristin A. Young
Ms. Shannon Young
Mr. and Mrs. Tony Zakel
Mr. and Mrs. Miguel R. Zambrano
Mr. and Mrs. James A. Zaykoski
Ms. Heather Zeiss
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin R. Zgorski
Ms. Jianfen Zhou and Mr. Xiping Zeng
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Ziethen
Mr. and Mrs. Craig Zinderman
Mr. and Mrs. John Zink
Mr. John F. Zipfel
Mr. and Mrs. David R. Zoch

Program Partners
Abbottson Elementary School
Aberdeen Boys & Girls Club
ACCESS
ACE Adventure Resort
American Legion
Americorps NCCC Eastern Region
Animal Advocates of Howard County
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association Inc.
Annapolis Middle School
Annapolis Parks and Recreation
Anne Arundel Bird Club
Anne Arundel Community College
Anne Arundel County Public Schools
Anne Arundel County Recreation and Parks
Arbutus Elementary School
Baltimore and Ohio Railroad Museum
Baltimore Blast
Baltimore City Community College
Baltimore City Health Department
Baltimore City Public Schools
Baltimore City Recreation & Parks
Baltimore County Public Schools
Baltimore Curriculum Project
Baltimore Hebrew University
Baltimore Housing
Baltimore International College
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore School of Massage
Barclay Elementary/Middle School
Bates Middle School
Bay Area Signs
Belmont Elementary School
Black Mental Health Alliance
Bowie Baysox
Boy Scouts of America
Boys & Girls Club of Annapolis
Boys & Girls Club of Harford County
Brehms Lane Elementary School
Calvin Rodwell Elementary School
Carmelo Anthony Youth Center
Canton Middle School
Carmelo Anthony Youth Center
Carroll Community College
School of Nursing
Carroll County Public Schools
Cecil County Bird Club
Cecil County Public Schools
Center for Community Service and Justice
Center of Help/Centro de Ayuda
Nancy Chalkey
Charles Carroll Barrister Elementary
Chesapeake Children Museum
Chesapeake Office Supply
Child First
Chinquapin Middle School
City Springs Elementary School
Calverton Middle School
College of Notre Dame
Collington Square Elementary School
Commodore John Rogers School
Community College of Baltimore County-Catonsville
Community College of Baltimore County-Dundalk
Community College of Baltimore County-Essex
Coppin Heights Community Development Corporation
Coppin State University
Corridor Printing
Countryslide Dancing
Creative Kids, Inc.
Crofton Woods Elementary School
CSAFE Program – Baltimore City
Dance & Bmore
Dance Baltimore, Inc.
Deep Creek Elementary School
Deep Creek Middle School
Diggs Johnson Middle School
Dr. Bernard Harris Elementary School
Dunbar Middle School
Dutch Wonderland Family Amusement Park
Eastern District Baltimore City Police Department
Edgewood Elementary School
Experience Education-Families for Prevention
Experimental Movement Concepts
Fallstaff Elementary/Middle School
Fort Worthington School
Franklin Square Elementary School
Frederick Elementary School
Friendship Public Charter School
Furley Recreation Center
General Wolfe Elementary School
Germantown Elementary School
Geroge Kelson Elementary School
Gerstung
Glen Burnie High School
Glenmount Elementary-Middle School
Global Digital Solutions, Inc.
Goucher College
Govans Elementary School
Graceland Park Elementary/Middle School
GreenWood Stables
Grove Park Elementary/Middle School
Guilford Elementary School
Gwynns Falls Elementary School
Halethorpe Elementary School
Halstead Academy of Science & The Arts
Harford Community College
Harford County Public Schools
Harlem Park Middle School
Harlem Park Recreation Center
Harriet Tubman School
Harvest for the Hungry
Mattie Hayes
Highland Commons Apartments
Highlandtown Elementary/Middle School
Hillendale PAL Center
Hispanic-Latino Outreach Office
Community Resources Team (CRT)
Hope Academy
House of Ruth
Howard Community College
Howard County Library
Howard County Public Schools
Inner Harbor East
James McHenry Elementary School
James McHenry Recreation Center
John Robert Powers
Johns Hopkins University
Kaplan Tutoring Partner
Kappa Delta Sorority
Kelly Dodd Interiors
KickXplosion
KidzArt
Lakeland Elementary School
Lansdowne PAL Center
LEGO League
Lemmel Middle School
Liberty PS #64 Recreation Center
Lion Brothers
Little Brownie Bakers
Little Hands Cookie Company
Living Classrooms
Lockerman Bundy Elementary School
Lombard Middle School
Loyola University
Margaret Brent Elementary School
Marley Elementary School
Marley Middle School
Mars Estates PAL Center
Mary Ann Winterling Elementary School
Mary Rodman Elementary School
Maryland Institute College of Art
Maryland Poison Center
Maryland Science Center
Masonville Cove Community Academy
Maryland Department of Natural Resources
McDaniel College
McKim Community Center
Medieval Maidens
Medieval Times Dinner and Tournament
Memorial Baptist Church
Merritt Realty
Mills Parole Elementary School
Victory Mohamed
Montgomery College
Moravia Park Elementary/Middle School
Morey’s Piers
Morgan State University
Morrell Park Elementary/Middle School
Mount Clare Museum House
Mount Royal Recreation Center
National Aquarium-Baltimore
National Museum of Dentistry (University of Maryland)
North Bend Elementary School
Northeast Middle School
Northwood Recreation Center
Old Post Apartments
Operation Military Kids
Parks & People Foundation, Inc.
Parkview Recreation Center
Patapsco Elementary School
Patapsco Female Institute Historic Park
Patterson Mill Middle School
Patterson Park Charter School
Patterson Park Recreation Center
Philadelphia Zoo
Pimlico Elementary-Middle School
Point Pleasant Elementary School
Port Discovery Children’s Museum
Reach Academy
Real Life CPR
Rognel Heights Elementary/Middle School
Roosevelt Recreation Center
Rosemont Elementary School
SAFER Foundation
Severna Park High School
Shake and Bake Skating and Bowling Center
Snyder Foundation for Animals
Sojourner-Douglass College
Soughtout Redeem Christian School
Southeast District Baltimore City Police Department
Southeast Youth Academy
Spirit Cruises
St. Catherine’s Catholic School
St. John’s College
States Attorney Community Liaison
Steuart Hill Elementary/Middle School
Summit Marketing
Tench Tilghman Elementary School
Tench Tilghman Recreation Center
Terrapin Adventures
The B&O Railroad Museum, Inc.
The Chesapeake Children’s Museum
The Franklin Institute
The Hippodrome
The Jewish Museum of Maryland
The National Great Blacks In Wax Museum
The Star Spangled Banner House
The USS Constellation Museum
The Y
The Young Artists Theatre
Twenty Plus Entertainment
Van Bokkelen Boys & Girls Club
Violetville Recreation Center
Vivacity Networking
Volunteer Center For Anne Arundel County
Volunteer Outreach
Walter P. Carter Elementary/Middle School
Walters Art Museum
Washington’s Karate Dojo
Washington Mystics
Watermark Tours, Charters, Cruises
Waverly Middle School
Whitewater Challenges
Wildlife Habitat Council
William Paca Elementary School
Windsor Hills Elementary School
Winston Middle School
Women’s Heritage Center
Woodhome Recreation Center
Woodmoor PAL Center
Woodson Elementary School
Young Rembrandts
YWCA of the Greater Baltimore Area

Friends of Caitlin Dunbar
Eva F. Anderson
Sylvia Betts Dodd
Helen Dowling
Chloe Frantz
Vernon B. Mir
Troop 1094
Troop 1121

Honor & Memorial Gifts
In honor of Diane Fisher
Joy Katzenberg
In honor of Sandra Gohn
Mary H. DeKuyper
Alvin and Pearl Jean Pomerantz Philanthropic Fund
In honor of Karen Ingalls
Agnes Nicholas
In honor of Nancy Longo
Bonnie Aubuchon
Nicholas Charles
John J. Costello
Lois Perschetz
In honor of Carolyn McGuire-Frenkil
The Dopkin-Singer-Dannenberg Foundation, Inc.
Maybelle L. Frieman
Wilbur C. Jensen
University of Maryland School of Medicine
In honor of Gwendolyn D. Skillern
Ann T. Gallant
In honor of Anne Veditz
Joy Katzenberg
In honor of Ellen Yankellow
JJ Haines Foundation, Inc.
Sage Policy Group
In memory of Corazon Pascual Castelo
Maria T. Johnson
In memory of Bonnie Cooney’s mother
Sally H. Hosford
In memory of Mary Ruth Dowling
Lynne D. Rockenbauch
In memory of Norman K. Godfrey, father-in-law of Beth Godfrey
Service Unit 684
In memory of Lucile Fox Hamner
Sally H. Hosford
In memory of Jenny Heyes
Jeannette Simmons
In memory of Scott Highsmith
Maria T. Johnson
Troop 821
In memory of Leta Ann Lane
Joy Katzenberg
In memory of Eileen Marks
Donna L. Reihl
In memory of Cordia Steele
Donna L. Reihl
In memory of Figordio Treat
Service Unit 654
In memory of Fritzi Weissinger
Sally H. Hosford
In memory of Marie Werking
Sally H. Hosford
In memory of Jim Wilson
Donna L. Reihl
In memory of Marien Wilson
Donna L. Reihl

Juliette Low World Friendship Fund
Christine Altman
Barbara R. Burke
HWES Cluster
Anna K. Jett
Service Unit 651
Service Unit 655
Service Unit 656
Service Unit 687
Shipleys Choice Cluster
Troop 496
Troop 821
Troop 1004
Troop 1616
Troop 1632
Troop 2108
Troop 2139
Troop 2672
Troop 3041
Troop 4159
Troop 4603
Troop 9581
Waverly Cluster
Carol L. Wier

In-Kind Gifts
Anonymous (4)
116 Media
1st Mariner Arena
A Kirchmayr Chocolate
A Platinum Plus Limousines, Inc.
A Touch of Elegance Limousine Service, Inc.
About Faces Day Spa & Salon
Lawrence Adam
Agape House Inc.
AirTran Airways
Alex Cooper Auctioneers, Inc.
Alexander & Cleaver, P.A.
Amaryllis
American Girl
American Visionary Art Museum
Americorps
Andy’s Parties
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association Inc.
Annapolis Marine Art Gallery John Barber Editions
Antrim 1844
Apothecary Wellness
Lisa Asbury
Babe Ruth Museum
Baltimore Clayworks
Baltimore Coffee & Tea
Baltimore Marriott Inner Harbor at Camden Yards
Baltimore Marriott Waterfront
Baltimore Orioles
The Baltimore Sun
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra
Ellen Bareford
Barnes and Noble
Basignani Winery
BCP Digital Printing
Beck-n-Call Services, LLC
Best Western Oceanfront
Blue Hill Tavern
Bluehouse
Bonefish Grill
Elaine Bonneau
Mike Bucolo
Cafe Hon
Cal Ripken Sr. Foundation
Caribou Coffee
Cartoon Cuts
CenterStage
Charles Levine Caterers
Charles Nusinov & Sons
Charm City Run
Chart House
Chef’s Expressions
Cheltenhan West Rangers
The Classic Catering People
Community College of Baltimore County
Constantine Wines
Meghan Cornely
Courtyard Marriott Oceanfront
Crab Shanty Restaurant
Pamela G. Cranston
Cupcake
D.C. United
The Daily Record
Dalesio’s of Little Italy
Elizabeth S. Dana
Dean P. Kane, M.D.
Doubledutch Boutique
Downtown Diane
Downtown Sailing Center
E Media LLC
Earth Treks Climbing Center
Edo Sushi
Edward St. John Foundation, Inc.
Emidio Vincenzo Escape Salon & Spa
William Ensor
Equestrian Promotions
ESPN Zone
Facial Plastic Surgicenter
Fairway Hills Golf Club
Falkenhan’s Hardware
Federal Hill Smiles
Fire and Ice
Fire Museum of Maryland
Flowers & Fancies
Focus on Women
Four Points by Sheraton
Eva M. Fuentes
FUSION mind body spirit
FX Studios
Goetze’s Candy Company Inc
Great Kids Village
Greater Baltimore Yoga
Greenmount Station
Heartley Painting
Henderson’s Wharf
HersheyPark
Robin Hexter
Hilton Garden Inn at White Marsh
Hire Quality Limousines
Sally H. Hosford
Marian Hwang
Hyatt Regency Baltimore
Incite Creative, Inc.
Irvine Nature Center
J.A. Murphy’s Tavern
J.S. Edwards Ltd.
Jay’s Restaurant Group
Kids First Swim Schools
Martha M. King
Kings Contrivance Restaurant
Angela Kisnick
Linda Kuba
La Scala Ristorante Italiano
Ladew Topiary Gardens
Let’s Dish!
Liberty Mountain Resort
Linda Seidel Cosmetics
M&S Grill
Michelle D. Macek
Sandra Magsamen
Mano Swartz
Mari Luna
MARS Super Markets, Inc.
Maryland Historical Society
Maryland Institute College of Art
Maryland Science Center
Maryland Zoo in Baltimore
Debra S. Mastin
Mary Ann McClurg
McCormick and Schmick’s Seafood Restaurant
Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Merritt Properties, LLC
Ronnie Metzler
Miles & Stockbridge Foundation
Modern Babies & Children
Rita M. Monroy
Bryan Montz
Deborah M. Morris
Morton Painting Services
Morton’s Steakhouse
Sheela Murthy, Esq.
National Aquarium in Baltimore
Nelson Coleman Jewelers
Nespresso
Northrop Grumman Corporation
Suzanne S. O’Connor
P.F. Chang
Padonia Park Club
Panera Bread
Perrine Co., Inc/Lifeguard Wellness
Phillips Crab House
Pierpoint Restaurant
Pizza Hut of Maryland, Inc.
Port Discovery Children’s Museum
Raimondi’s Inc.
RealStreet Staffing
Donna L. Reihl
Reliable Repairs, Inc.
Reynolds Tavern
Ripken Baseball
Robin Walter Spa and Salon
Roy’s Restaurant
Ruby Tuesday
Patricia T. Salazar
Salt
Service Unit 654
Service Unit 654/659 Camp Skills Program
Service Unit 659
Service Unit 684
Shofer’s Furniture Company LLC
Linda Skutt
Ray Smith
Smoothie King
Stella & Dot
Bob Stockfield Photography
Linda Stough
Studio 1612
Taylor Rental/Party Plus of Cockeysville/Columbia
TCBY
Terry Hines & Associates
Thai One One/San Sushi Too
The Blue Crab Boutique
The Broken Plate Pendant Company
The Capital Grille
The Catholic Review
The Inn at Perry Cabin
The Limo Lady
The Maryland Jockey Club
The Store Limited
Toby’s Dinner Theatre of Columbia
Touch Alchemy
Transformational Security, LLC
Triangle Limousine, Inc.
Truffles the Catering Company
Tuxedo House Inc.
Joyce L. Ulrich
Ultimate Health
Vangel Paper
Vintage Coffee Service
Walsh & Associates Financial Services, Inc.
Watermark
Holly Weiss
Wells Discount Liquors
Whiz Car Wash Corp.
Whole Foods Mt. Washington
Wintergreen Resort
Wockenfuss Homemade Candies
WomanTalk Live
Woodhall Wine Cellars
ZBest Limousine, Inc.
Zeffert & Gold Catering

SHARE Volunteers
Amy Brown SU648
Debbie Clark SU629
Rebecca Conover SU657
Wendy Crouse SU644
Debbie Dickstein SU660
Lorraine Donohue SU641
Leigh Eirich SU656
Steve Findersen SU666
Cindy Geskey SU637 & 639
Gale Gleisner SU688 & 689
Leslie Hardy SU655
Donna Helowicz SU638
Trish Herder SU630
Carol Hilgartner SU684
Pumpkin Johnson SU671
Brenda Jones-Roberts SU609
Anita Kijak SU642
Marcy Kolodrubetz SU653
Maryann Kulesz SU635
Susan Landis SU678
Kimberly Lassahn SU604
Judy McGovern SU659
Nicole Meleney SU636
Karen Meyers SU649
Kim Miller SU654
Gwen Moore SU643
MaryBeth Nibley SU647
Mary Jane Oxenden SU661
Linda Pinto SU633
Beckey Ponder SU640
Carol Pusinsky SU651
Marlene Riley SU681
Mary Joe Robl SU687
Fred Romelfanger SU672
Beverly Smith SU608
Karen Sturtevant SU680
Teressa Ward-Schling SU632
Carol Wier SU676
Beth Wilker SU619

Beyond Bars & Bridge Beyond Bars Advisory Committee
Mary Joel Davis
Hon. Kathleen O’Ferrall Friedman
Muriel A. Gates
Hon. Ellen M. Heller
Hon. Marcella Holland
Marilyn Moses
Jeanette Ortegon
Mr. Carroll Parrish
Maggie Richard
Pamela E. Skelding
Lula Sessoms
Hon. Carol E. Smith
Marva Williams

Distinguished Women’s 2010 Steering Committee
Sheela Murthy, Esq., Chair
Deborah Jennings, Esq., Vice Chair
Nancy F. Aiken, Ph.D.
Floraine Applefeld
Traci A. Barnett, M.B.A.
Elaine Bonneau
Patricia M.C. Brown, Ph.D.
Elizabeth Dana
Susan Ganz
Marian Hwang, Esq.
Denise Koch
Debra Mastin
Mary Ann McClurg
Judith McGovern
Deborah Morris
Elise D. Morris, Esq.
Tara S. Neal, Esq.
Laura Pierson-Scheinberg, Esq.
Donna L. Reihl, Ph.D.
Melanie R. Sabelhaus
Mary Pat Seurkamp, Ph.D.
Lois M. Shofer, Ph.D.
Carol A. Sholes
Penelope Taylor
Lori M. Trumble

Product Sales Committee
Laurie Sammis, Chair
Mike Bucolo
Karen Coppage
Robbie Coppage
Cindy Geskey
Joyce Hadley
Glenn McCaslin
Karen Meyers
Fran Neuman
Margaret Rosa
Bryan Scarborough
Linda Scarborough
Lynn Stull
Sylvia Stverak-Pruden
Kathy Tempesta

GSCM Delegates and Alternates
Maggie Andrew
Jan Andrews
Sharon August
Kim Barnhouser
Lindsey Bass
Shari Bass
Patricia Behles
Roxanne Bernhardt
Jessica Beyer
Linda Beyer
Peggy Bibbo
Alexandria Bittner
Claire Blevins
Mary Blevins
Sarah Blevins
Becky Borowy
Jamarri Bright
Anita Brown
Cathy Burnett
Sarah Clarke
Nancy Connell
Rebecca Conover
Bonnie Cooney
Karen Coppage
Robert Coppage
Daphne Cover
Lee Ann Crochunis
Wendy Dagenhart
Linda Daigle
Geneva Daigle
Emma Danz
Caroline Dennehy
Michele Dennehy
Amber Diehl
Patricia Disharoon
Julia Dougherty
Alex Dunbar
Kim Eberwein
Lauren Elliott
Carolyn Farinetti
Clarissa Ferraris
Shari Fleming
Diana Fooksman
Susan Fournier
Jo Frank
Amy Frekot
Gladys Friedel
Hollianne Gauss
Jennifer Gauss
Angela George
Beth Gielner
Debbie Gielner
Kelly Gielner
Mimi Giguere
Karen Gladstone
Gale Gleisner
Alice Gonlin
Katelyn Goodfellow
Valerie Greek
Maureen Helfrich
Allison Helowicz
Donna Helowicz
Keirstyn Henderson
Kimi Henderson
Lynn Hershner
Carol Hilgartner
Kelly Hiser
Cydny Holt
Sally Hosford
Nicole Hunter
Cathy Jay
Melissa Jenkins
Anna Jett
Johnna Johnson
Allyssa Jones
Maria Kaplan
Pamela Keller
Tammy Kight
Carlie King
MaryBeth King
Theresa King
Kim Kovacs
Linda Kuba
Maryann Kulesz
Hanna Lachnit
Susan Landis
Catherine Landis
Melissa Lantz-Garnish
Patricia Lien
Rebecca Lien
Kathy Livingstone
Kimberly Lohrfink
Becky Long
Megan Lucas
Nancy MacBride
Jennifer Mantzouranis
Lucy Marshall
Lara Mason
Jennifer Matanin
Sarah Matanin
Cheryl Mayo
Kaitlin McCormick
Danna McDevitt
Laura McJilton
Alyssa McLaughlin
Sasha Mercy
Gwen Moore
Diane Moore-Simon
Laura Muscovich
Jean Naples
Fran Neuman
Kim Noppenberger
Suzanne O’Connor
Emily Peterson
Kathy Peterson
Sarah Peterson
Linda Pfeifer
Linda Pinto
Rachel Popivchak
Melinda Powell
Janet Riggins
Lois Roberts
Mary Joe Robl
Tony Roman
Margaret Rosa
Mary Rosa
Patricia Salazar
Deborah Sasso
Mary Lou Sasso
Kelly Schwab
Katie Scruggs
Sarah Semelsberger
Amber Sexton
Kathleen Sexton
Sue Shanklin
Julie Skille
Kelly Smith
Theresa Spliedt
Sylvia Spring
Christina Staines
Tracy Staines
Alice Steffen
Barbara Stoddard
Melissa Stoker
Robyn Strauss
Sylvia Stverak-Pruden
Denise Swensen
Kelsey Swensen
Emily Thompson
Martha Thompson
Marcia Treece
Joan Trentler
Sheila Tyszko-Miceli
Megan Valdes
Camille Vendemia
Michelle Vendemia
Faith Waldrum
Antoinette Wallace
Kim Wesley
Carol Wier
Nancy Wroten
Cheryl Zaydel
Mary Ann Zugates

 

Website © 2012-2013 by Integrated Designs, Inc.